Organization Calendar (Stratford Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 11, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Minor Atom Rep - Kitchener
Major Atom Rep - Kitchener
Tier I Novice - Collingwood
Major Atom Rep
7:00 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
All Teams
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Goaltender Clinic
Tier I Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Collingwood [Finals]
Major Atom Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Atom Rep
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom MD
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
2:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Allman Arena [MDMP85]
Major Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Tier III Novice
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks White
Minor Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [SMP39]
Major Bantam MD
3:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Allman Arena [BMD65]
Major Midget Rep
4:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights
Major Atom Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Streetsville Tigers
Activa Complex (Kitchener) [7]
Minor Atom MD
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Allman Arena [MAMD63]
Minor Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Dufferin [SMB75]
Minor Midget Rep
6:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Major Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Atom Rep
6:45 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Major Atom MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tier I Novice
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Minor Atom MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier II Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier III Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Tier II Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Major Bantam MD
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Allman Arena [BMD71]
Major Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Major Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Major Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Major Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier I Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
1:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Major Atom MD
2:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Peewee MD
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Tier I Novice
4:15 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 1
Major Bantam Rep
4:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Atom MD
5:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 3
Minor Atom Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Tier II Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Blue
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Bantam MD
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Nichols (B) [BMD106]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Major Atom Rep - London
Tier I Novice & Minor Atom MD
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Power Skating
Minor Midget Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Allman Arena [SMM66]
Minor Peewee Rep
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Tier I Novice
2:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 1
Stronach (A) [WNT1MD12]
Tier II Novice
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
AMC (West) [ECT2N60]
Major Atom MD
2:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
Allman Arena [WAMD41]
Minor Atom Rep
3:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Major Bantam MD
3:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Allman Arena [BMD68]
Major Atom Rep
3:45 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Tier III Novice
4:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 3
Oakridge [WNT3MD32]
Major Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Allman Arena [SP104]
Minor Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Dufferin [SMB77]
Major Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Minor Atom Rep
6:45 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Major Atom MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tier I Novice
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Minor Atom MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier II Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Major Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier III Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Tier II Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Major Bantam MD
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Allman Arena [BMD72]
Major Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Major Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
9:00 AM
vs. St Thomas
Major Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Sault Ste. Marie Jr. Greyhounds
Minor Atom MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier I Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Major Atom Rep
8:30 AM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Minor Atom MD
9:30 AM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (B) [MAMD93]
Minor Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Major Atom Rep
2:45 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Tier I Novice
4:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
Major Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (B) [SP41]
Minor Bantam Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 3
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Tier II Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 2
Major Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Major Atom Rep - London
Major Bantam Rep - Orillia
Minor Midget Rep - Orillia
Tier I Novice - Oakridge
Minor Atom MD - Cambridge
All Teams
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Goaltender Clinic
Tier II Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Allman Arena [ECT2N54]
Minor Peewee Rep
12:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
1:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Allman Arena [MDMP83]
Major Atom MD
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Allman Arena [WAMD42]
Major Midget Rep
3:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Major Bantam MD
3:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Allman Arena [BMD67]
Minor Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Nichols (A) [SMB45]
Major Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Allman Arena [SP100]
Tier III Novice
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 3
Carling (B) [WNT3MD20]
Minor Atom MD
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Dufferin [MAMD68]
Major Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Atom Rep
6:45 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Major Atom MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Allman Arena [SM128]
Minor Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tier I Novice
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Minor Atom MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier II Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
6:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Minor Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier III Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Tier II Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam MD
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Allman Arena [BMD70]
Major Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier III Novice
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
Major Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom MD
10:15 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Major Atom MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom MD
4:30 PM
@ Meadowvale Hawks
Minor Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tier I Novice
6:45 PM
vs. Thornhill Rebels Blue
Tier I Novice
11:15 AM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Minor Atom MD
2:15 PM
vs. Woodstock
Major Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks White
Tier I Novice
6:15 PM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks White
Major Atom MD
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Nichols (B) [WAMD6]
Major Bantam MD
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [BMD45]
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Tier II Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorhockey.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 11:21 AM