Organization Calendar (Stratford Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Minor Peewee MD - Ayr
Major Atom MD - Oshawa
Minor Peewee Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shooting Clinic
Major Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shooting Clinic
Minor Peewee MD
12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester
North Dumfires community centre [5]
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Tier 1 Novice
1:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
Major Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Midget MD
3:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Major Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue
Minor Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Midget Rep
7:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Atom Rep
6:45 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tier 1 Novice
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Major Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Major Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Tier 1 Novice
12:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 1
Carling (A) [WNT1MD3]
Major Peewee Rep
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Central [BP10]
Major Atom MD
1:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Tier 3 Novice
3:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers White
Minor Peewee MD
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
AMC (West) [ECMP122]
Minor Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [BB4]
Major Midget Rep
7:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
Minor Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Tier 1 Novice & Minor Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Major Atom MD & Major Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee MD & Minor Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Major Peewee Rep & Minor Bantam Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Major Bantam Rep & Minor Midget MD
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Midget Rep & Major Midget Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Tier 1 Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
Major Atom MD
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Minor Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (A) [BMA31]
Minor Peewee MD
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Major Atom Rep
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
Minor Midget Rep
4:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (A) [SMM40]
Major Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Major Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Minor Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:45 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tier 1 Novice
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Major Midget Rep
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom MD
6:45 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Tier 3 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Novice
1:15 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 1
Minor Atom Rep
1:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Atom MD
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Tier 3 Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
5:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Major Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Midget MD
6:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Minor Bantam Rep - Brantford
Tier 1 Novice - Hespeler
Major Atom Rep - Niagara
Major Peewee Rep - Ottawa
Minor Peewee Rep
10:30 AM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue
Gateway (2) [EMP25]
Tier 1 Novice
12:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Minor Bantam Rep
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom MD
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [ECA92]
Minor Midget Rep
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Arena [SMM99]
Major Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
4:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Minor Peewee MD
4:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
AMC (West) [ECMP111]
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Activa (PJD) [MDMM25]
Major Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom MD
6:45 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
1:20 PM
@ Mississippi Thunder Kings
Minto Arena [1]
Minor Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford)
Tier 3 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice (Details)
Major Peewee Rep
5:40 PM
vs. West Carleton Crusaders
Minto Arena [2]
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
South Dumfries CC(St.George)
Major Peewee Rep
10:40 AM
@ Gloucester Orleans Blues
Minto Arena [3]
Minor Bantam Rep
10:45 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Minor Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Brant County Sports Complex (Davis)
Major Peewee Rep
3:35 PM
vs. Ottawa West Golden Knights
Richcraft Sensplex Ottawa East [4]
Tier 3 Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorhockey.com on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 10:03 PM