Record Details (Stratford Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition312091473401018104601932
Regular Season105504833826025271871107360
Overall136705747155100354528111709292
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep2020181100623120710
Bantam Rep20202831206105140818
Minor Atom Rep33003161100714400387
Minor Bantam Rep2110128413071562401923
Minor Midget Rep1010261010342020510
Minor PeeWee MD000000110021110021
Minor PeeWee Rep1010282020283030416
PeeWee MD110053000000110053
PeeWee Rep110020202024312044
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110020101036211056
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green11002110000001100211
Burlington Jr. Cougars White101013000000101013
Cambridge Hawks000000110062110062
GLHA Jr Mustangs White101026000000101026
GLHA Jr. Mustangs Purple000000101026101026
Guelph 1010281010022020210
Hamilton Huskies Red000000101012101012
Ingersoll 000000101016101016
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000101037101037
London Jr Knights White101016000000101016
New Hamburg 110061211022321083
Sarnia Sting0000004130121041301210
St. Thomas Jr Stars101067000000101067
Waterloo Wolves110052000000110052
Waterloo Wolves Black110053000000110053
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets211055000000211055
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets101015220052321067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101037101037
Allman Memorial Arena6240172400000062401724
Carling Arena (London)000000101026101026
Chedoke (Green)000000101012101012
Clearwater (Blue)00000031201173120117
Clearwater (Red)000000101013101013
Dufferin Lions Arena110052000000110052
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101036101036
Gryphon Centre Arena (Guelph)000000101002101002
Ingersoll Memorial Arena000000101016101016
Preston Aud000000110062110062
Rotary Complex (RBC)6330352100000063303521
Southwood Arena (Woodstock)000000220052220052
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000211022211022
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorhockey.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 12:53 AM