Record Details (Stratford Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1145240321494147382513938770
Regular Season10013320117830121011
Overall12453433516952544628131059781
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10101034110032211066
U11101013110080211093
U1200000043101454310145
U1322001841001333201217
U1420115820201124031620
U151100522200963300148
U15 MD110063110032220095
U1620114621019841121314
U182011152020484031513
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers000000110021110021
Cambridge Hawks000000110050110050
GLHA Jr. Mustang White11001110000001100111
Kitchener Jr. Rangers100111211066311177
London Jr. Knights Green101013100144201157
New Hamburg 101004101014202018
Sarnia 1100631100432200106
Waterloo Wolves31111310531121984223419
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets3021611312061661411227
Woolwich Warriors1100521100532200105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (Waterloo)000000101014101014
Allman Memorial Arena6222211800000062222118
Brantford Civic Arena000000110021110021
Dufferin Lions Arena32102090000003210209
Duncan McIntosh Arena (Cambridge)000000110050110050
Kitchener Auditorium000000101034101034
PASA000000110043110043
RIM Park00000033001723300172
Rotary Complex (Rink A)302128000000302128
Southwood Arena (Woodstock)00000031206163120616
Sportsworld Twin Pad (Kitchener)000000110032110032
Waterloo Recreation Complex000000100133100133
Western Fair Sports Complex000000100144100144
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000101014101014
Woolwich Memorial Centre (Elmira)000000110053110053
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 29, 2022 at 12:39 AM