Schedule & Results (Stratford Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15MDEX1May 11 20227:30 PMU15 BBCambridge HawksRotary Complex (Rink A)
May 14 20228:00 PMU15 BBCambridge HawksHespler Memorial Arena
Oct 09 20221:30 PMU15 BBNew Hamburg Wilmot Recreation Complex
U9W2MD3Oct 22 202212:00 PMU9T2North London Nationals T2Carling (A)
U9W1MD32Oct 22 20226:00 PMU9North London Nationals T1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9W2MD10Oct 23 20224:00 PMU9T2Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
U10EX3Oct 29 20225:45 PMU10New Hamburg Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U9W1MD13Oct 29 20226:00 PMU9London Bandits BlackRotary Complex (Rink A)
U9W2MD4Oct 30 20223:30 PMU9T2North London Nationals T2Carling (B)
U9W1MD40Oct 30 20224:00 PMU9West London Hawks 1Bostwick (A)
U9W1MD27Nov 05 20221:15 PMU9Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
U9W1MD33Nov 06 20224:15 PMU9West London Hawks 1Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U9W2MD18Nov 12 202212:15 PMU9T2North London Nationals T2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U9W1MD31Nov 12 20226:00 PMU9Oakridge Aeros 1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9W2MD23Nov 19 202212:30 PMU9T2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U9W2MD17Nov 26 202212:15 PMU9T2Oakridge Aeros 2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U9W1MD35Nov 26 20226:00 PMU9North London Nationals T1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9W1MD1Nov 27 20223:30 PMU9London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U9W1MD22Dec 04 20225:00 PMU9Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
U9W2MD21Dec 10 202212:15 PMU9T2West London Hawks 2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U9W1MD34Dec 10 20226:00 PMU9Oakridge Aeros 1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9W1MD4Dec 11 20221:30 PMU9London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U9W2MD20Dec 11 20224:30 PMU9T2Sarnia Sting 2Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9W2MD29Dec 17 20223:00 PMU9T2Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
U9W1MD44Dec 17 20224:15 PMU9Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
U9W1MD19Dec 18 20223:30 PMU9North London Nationals T1Carling (B)
U9W2MD19Dec 20 20227:15 PMU9T2Oakridge Aeros 2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U9W2MD30Jan 07 202312:15 PMU9T2Sarnia Sting 2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U9W1MD45Jan 07 20236:00 PMU9Sarnia Sting 1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9W2MD24Jan 08 20233:30 PMU9T2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U9W1MD39Jan 08 20234:30 PMU9West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
U11C47Feb 04 20232:30 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackRotary Complex (Rink A)
U14B56Feb 04 20234:15 PMU14St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10BR51Feb 04 20235:45 PMU10Sarnia Jr. StingRotary Complex (Rink B)
U91W38Feb 04 20236:00 PMU9London Bandits BlackRotary Complex (Rink A)
U16C37Feb 04 20237:00 PMU16St. Thomas Jr StarsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13C54Feb 04 20237:15 PMU13Kitchener Jr RangersRotary Complex (Rink B)
U12C25Feb 05 202312:45 PMU12Woodstock Jr Navy VetsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U91W25Feb 05 20231:15 PMU9Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
U92W29Feb 05 20231:30 PMU9T2Sarnia Sting 2Allman Memorial Arena
U18S258Feb 05 20232:30 PMU18Cambridge HawksAllman Memorial Arena
U10BR26Feb 05 20234:00 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (A)
U11C22Feb 05 20235:30 PMU11London Jr Knights GreenNichols (A)
U16C50Feb 05 20235:45 PMU16Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U15C54Feb 05 20236:30 PMU15London Jr Knights WhiteAllman Memorial Arena
U13C16Feb 05 20237:30 PMU13St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U14B71Feb 07 20238:00 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleDufferin Lions Arena
U18S226Feb 07 20238:30 PMU18London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U12C27Feb 09 20237:30 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleRotary Complex (Rink A)
U16C22Feb 09 20238:30 PMU16London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U18S280Feb 10 20237:15 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U15C5Feb 10 20238:15 PMU15Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U92W26Feb 11 202312:45 PMU9T2Oakridge Aeros 2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U11C54Feb 11 20232:30 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackRotary Complex (Rink A)
U10BR34Feb 11 20234:00 PMU10London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
U14B60Feb 11 20234:15 PMU14St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U91W31Feb 11 20236:00 PMU9North London Nationals T1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13C40Feb 11 20237:00 PMU13London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
U15B61Feb 11 20237:15 PMU15 BBLondon BanditsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U12C26Feb 12 202312:45 PMU12London Jr Knights GreenRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18S165Feb 12 20231:00 PMU18Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U14B74Feb 12 20231:00 PMU14Cambridge HawksDufferin Lions Arena
U10BR50Feb 12 20231:30 PMU10Waterloo WolvesAllman Memorial Arena
U92W3Feb 12 20232:30 PMU9T2North London Nationals T2Stronach (B)
U13B9Feb 12 20235:00 PMU13 BBBurlington Bulldogs BlueAppleby (2)
U15B6Feb 12 20236:30 PMU15 BBBurlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U15C58Feb 12 20236:30 PMU15Kitchener Jr RangersAllman Memorial Arena
U18S259Feb 15 20237:15 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteRotary Complex (Rink B)
U14B22Feb 16 20237:00 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
U10BR49Feb 16 20237:30 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleRotary Complex (Rink A)
U14B77Feb 17 20237:30 PMU14Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U15C11Feb 17 20238:00 PMU15Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U92W25Feb 18 202312:45 PMU9T2West London Hawks 2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U13C56Feb 18 20232:30 PMU13London Jr Knights WhiteRotary Complex (Rink A)
U12C7Feb 18 20234:00 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
U15C55Feb 18 20234:00 PMU15Sarnia Jr. StingAllman Memorial Arena
U16C46Feb 18 20234:30 PMU16Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U14B28Feb 18 20234:30 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (B)
U10BR53Feb 18 20235:45 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteRotary Complex (Rink B)
U91W32Feb 18 20236:00 PMU9West London Hawks 1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U18S237Feb 18 20237:00 PMU18London Jr Knights WhiteRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15B56Feb 18 20237:15 PMU15 BBOakridge AerosRotary Complex (Rink B)
U12C30Feb 19 202312:45 PMU12London Jr Knights GreenRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18S265Feb 19 20231:00 PMU18Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U13B48Feb 19 20231:30 PMU13 BBBrantford 99ersAllman Memorial Arena
U91W12Feb 19 20232:30 PMU9North London Nationals T1Carling (B)
U16C38Feb 19 20234:30 PMU16London Jr Knights WhiteAllman Memorial Arena
U15B18Feb 19 20236:30 PMU15 BBBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U92W10Feb 19 20236:30 PMU9T2Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
U11C50Feb 21 20236:45 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy VetsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18S236Feb 22 20237:15 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy VetsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U14B39Feb 24 20237:15 PMU14Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U92W30Feb 25 202312:45 PMU9T2Oakridge Aeros 2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U15C36Feb 25 20232:30 PMU15Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U13C53Feb 25 20232:30 PMU13Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U16C11Feb 25 20233:30 PMU16Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U12C40Feb 25 20234:15 PMU12Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U11C62Feb 25 20234:30 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U91W33Feb 25 20236:00 PMU9Oakridge Aeros 1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U18S260Feb 25 20237:00 PMU18Hamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13B43Feb 25 20237:15 PMU13 BBWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Rink B)
U10BR45Feb 26 20231:15 PMU10Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U13B45Feb 26 20231:30 PMU13 BBBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAllman Memorial Arena
U11C51Feb 26 20233:00 PMU11St. Thomas Jr StarsAllman Memorial Arena
U92W37Feb 26 20233:30 PMU9T2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U91W44Feb 26 20234:30 PMU9West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
U16C41Feb 26 20234:30 PMU16Brantford 99ersAllman Memorial Arena
U12C19Feb 26 20235:30 PMU12London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
U13C32Feb 26 20235:45 PMU13Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U14B66Feb 26 20236:00 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteDufferin Lions Arena
U15C60Feb 26 20236:30 PMU15St. Thomas Jr StarsAllman Memorial Arena
U15C30Feb 28 20238:15 PMU15London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U15B31Mar 02 20237:30 PMU15 BBOakridge AerosOakridge
U13C58Mar 02 20237:30 PMU13Kitchener Jr RangersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U92W22Mar 04 20231:15 PMU9T2Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
U11C28Mar 04 20232:30 PMU11London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
U10BR46Mar 04 20235:45 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleRotary Complex (Rink B)
U91W35Mar 04 20236:00 PMU9West London Hawks 1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U15C51Mar 04 20237:00 PMU15Sarnia Jr. StingRotary Complex (Rink A)
U12C14Mar 04 20237:00 PMU12London Jr Knights GreenNichols (A)
U15B58Mar 04 20237:15 PMU15 BBBurlington Bulldogs WhiteRotary Complex (Rink B)
U91W37Mar 05 202312:30 PMU9North London Nationals T1Allman Memorial Arena
U12C32Mar 05 202312:45 PMU12Woodstock Jr Navy VetsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U10BR5Mar 05 20231:30 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U13B49Mar 05 20231:30 PMU13 BBBurlington Bulldogs RedAllman Memorial Arena
U13C18Mar 05 20233:00 PMU13St. Thomas Jr StarsAllman Memorial Arena
U15C52Mar 05 20236:30 PMU15Brantford 99ersAllman Memorial Arena
U11C46Mar 07 20236:45 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy VetsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U12C31Mar 09 20237:30 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleRotary Complex (Rink A)
U92W32Mar 11 202312:45 PMU9T2West London Hawks 2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U13C59Mar 11 20232:30 PMU13London Jr Knights GreenRotary Complex (Rink A)
U91W26Mar 11 20232:30 PMU9Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
U11C36Mar 11 20234:00 PMU11London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
U12C22Mar 11 20235:30 PMU12London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
U15C50Mar 11 20235:30 PMU15St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U15B62Mar 11 20237:15 PMU15 BBSt. Catharines IceDogsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U91W6Mar 12 202311:30 AMU9London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U12C29Mar 12 202312:45 PMU12London Jr Knights WhiteRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13B44Mar 12 20231:30 PMU13 BBCambridge HawksAllman Memorial Arena
U92W7Mar 12 20232:30 PMU9T2North London Nationals T2Carling (B)
U11C53Mar 12 20233:00 PMU11London Jr Knights GreenAllman Memorial Arena
U13C47Mar 12 20235:30 PMU13Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U15C59Mar 12 20236:30 PMU15London Jr Knights WhiteAllman Memorial Arena
U15C20Mar 14 20238:00 PMU15Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U92W27Mar 18 202312:45 PMU9T2North London Nationals T2Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U13C52Mar 18 20231:30 PMU13Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U10BR54Mar 18 20235:45 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackRotary Complex (Rink B)
U91W34Mar 18 20236:00 PMU9Oakridge Aeros 1Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U15B63Mar 18 20237:15 PMU15 BBSarnia Jr. StingRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11C43Mar 19 202312:15 PMU11St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U91W5Mar 19 20231:30 PMU9London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U15B26Mar 19 20232:30 PMU15 BBLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
U13C57Mar 19 20233:00 PMU13Brantford 99ersAllman Memorial Arena
U15C57Mar 19 20236:30 PMU15Brantford 99ersAllman Memorial Arena
U13B39Mar 25 202312:30 PMU13 BBLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U92W40Mar 25 202312:30 PMU9T2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U10BR22Mar 25 20231:00 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U15B60Mar 26 202311:30 AMU15 BBOakridge AerosDufferin Lions Arena
U11C7Mar 26 20231:30 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U10BR52Mar 26 20234:30 PMU10London Jr Knights WhiteDufferin Lions Arena
U13B23Mar 26 20235:00 PMU13 BBBurlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U11C16Apr 01 20232:00 PMU11Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U10BR62Apr 01 20233:30 PMU10Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 31, 2023 at 5:42 AM