Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2019-2020 (Stratford Minor Hockey)

SUSPENSION OF ALL HOCKEY RELATED ACTIVITIES
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament942327153120813125433528
Regular Season16952403016862533532171149365
Playoff330010243011067601208
Overall281675774723128371545128158148101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110020000000110020
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2110461010463120812
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green000000110071110071
Burlington Jr. Cougars White000000110092110092
Cambridge Hawks2200731100433300116
Glancaster Bombers211025000000211025
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110061000000110061
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110040000000110040
Hamilton Huskies110021000000110021
Hamilton Huskies Red101013201112302125
Hamilton Huskies White000000110031110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110061110061
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110050000000110050
London Jr Knights Green2101524310121064111712
London Jr Knights White3210954202847412179
Milton Winterhawks100122000000100122
North Toronto100111000000100111
Port Huron Flags11001000000001100100
Rochester Coalition201156000000201156
Sarnia Sting110032211064321096
St. Thomas Jr Stars211045101014312059
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces000000101036101036
Valencia Flyers000000101016101016
Waterloo Wolves201135101023302158
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000110041110041
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena8521231100000085212311
Chedoke (Green)000000101012101012
Chedoke (Red)000000100100100100
Clearwater (Blue)000000211064211064
Dufferin Lions Arena220041110041330082
Gateway (2)000000110071110071
Glacier Point - Canada Rink00000020204122020412
Harborcenter101023000000101023
HarborCenter - Rink 1100111000000100111
HarborCenter - Rink 2201148000000201148
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000101014101014
McIntosh000000110043110043
McMorran Main11001000000001100100
Nichols (A)000000220052220052
Nichols (C)000000100111100111
Parkdale000000110031110031
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101023101023
Rotary Complex (Rink A)311178000000311178
Rotary Complex (Rink B)107212615000000107212615
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110061110061
SRIC (Blue)00000021101382110138
Western Fair (HanStone)000000311178311178
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000110043110043
Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)000000110030110030
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
ScotiaBank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 10:16 AM