Record Details, Midget Rep, 2019-2020 (Stratford Minor Hockey)

SUSPENSION OF ALL HOCKEY RELATED ACTIVITIES
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament131030472355002471815307130
Regular Season1513028419151401491730270313336
Playoff5401251141127795133218
Overall33273315653242013803157474623684
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arsenal110021000000110021
Aurora Tigers110050000000110050
Brantford 99ers1100702200603300130
Burlington Eagles110062000000110062
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1100711100822200153
Cambridge Hawks100122110041210163
Cincinnati Swords000000110071110071
Elmira Jr Sugar Kings211055000000211055
Flamborough Sabres110051000000110051
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1100842200833300167
GLHA Jr Mustangs White22001301100313300161
Hamilton Huskies110050110031220081
Howard Huskies000000110032110032
Hudsonville Varsity110062000000110062
Kent Cobras000000110061110061
Kitchener Jr Rangers100133110021210154
London Jr Knights1100612200633300124
Marquette Junior Wildcats101002000000101002
Mississauga Terriers110021000000110021
New Liskeard Lions110032000000110032
Parry Sound Shamrocks110060000000110060
Ralston Valley Mustangs110031000000110031
Sarnia Sting330021743018576012912
St. Thomas Jr Stars22001141100103300124
Vaughan Panthers Sr000000110043110043
Vaughan Sr Panthers101046000000101046
Waterloo Wolves430113530125673131811
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets22001331100613300194
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110021110021
Allman Memorial Arena66003860000006600386
Bostwick (B)000000110031110031
Chedoke (Red)000000110031110031
Clearwater (Blue)000000110032110032
Clearwater Arena (Sarnia)000000220075220075
Galt Arena000000110041110041
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110020110020
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110010110010
PASA101046000000101046
PASA 1110031000000110031
RIM Park (Lions)000000301256301256
Rotary Complex (Molson)9603431700000096034317
Rotary Complex (RBC)131210601822001011514107019
Sarnia Arena000000320153320153
Southwood (Red)000000110061110061
SRIC (Red)000000110082110082
Stronach (A)000000220083220083
Summit Sports and Ice Complex101002000000101002
The Summit Sports & Ice Complex2200831100713300154
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000220063220063
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Stratford Warriors Jr. B
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 6:25 AM