Record Details, U15, U14-U15 (Bantam), 2021-2022 (Stratford Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5221141163211713115423124
Regular Season1256140331238126382481426671
Overall177825444186102435135131849795
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers000000101002101002
Burlington Eagles Blue110041000000110041
Burlington Eagles Gold000000101025101025
Cambridge Hawks110043000000110043
Glancaster Bombers000000100144100144
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110040000000110040
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110080000000110080
Guelph Gryphons110052000000110052
Halton Hills Thunder101034000000101034
Hamilton Huskies110040000000110040
Kitchener Jr Rangers101004000000101004
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101002000000101002
London Jr Knights Green000000100100100100
London Jr Knights White10013330305184031821
Milton Winterhawks100122101012201134
Pickering Panthers000000110050110050
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000110070110070
Soo Jr. Greyhounds000000110031110031
St. Thomas Jr Stars2020682020364040914
Waterloo Wolves202041022007342201113
West Niagara Flying Aces000000110021110021
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets21107520204941301114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena124623832311177155734539
Clearwater (Blue)000000110070110070
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101002101002
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000101013101013
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000101023101023
Nichols (C)000000201112201112
Pyramid Recreation Centre (St. Marys) Rock101002000000101002
Rec Complex000000110041110041
RIM Park3210127321010664202213
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110032110032
Rotary Complex (Rink A)110043000000110043
Southwood (Red)000000202049202049
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)000000101036101036
Western Fair (Major Appliances)00000010101101010110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 1:56 PM